The contest is over

Thanks to everyone who participated !
Be notified of our next contest by sending your email below:

Continue to explore on iloveclimbing.co

The winners list

Thanks to all for your participation !
  • Brian Gull won Sitta
    Open

    Brian Gull

  • Philipp Müller won Basaltic 9.4
    Open

    Philipp Müller

  • Elvira Mar won Slackline 25m
    Open

    Elvira Mar

  • Tatiana Pinto won Finale VS Woman
    Open

    Tatiana Pinto

  • Samuel Troxler won Vulcan Down Hood Jacket
    Open

    Samuel Troxler

  • Tim Trtnik won Crash Pad Block
    Open

    Tim Trtnik

  • Jonathan Illmer won Transalp 9.8
    Open

    Jonathan Illmer

  • Vaidotas Kiaušas won Leopard
    Open

    Vaidotas Kiaušas

  • Nils Arlt won Tent
    Open

    Nils Arlt

  • Karel Künzel won Dissident
    Open

    Karel Künzel

  • Matthias Sauren won Trilogy 25
    Open

    Matthias Sauren

  • Oskar Jensen won Vertika slipper
    Open

    Oskar Jensen

  • Maggie Meredith won Pro Forces 9
    Open

    Maggie Meredith

  • Laurence Phillips won Meterorite Ski
    Open

    Laurence Phillips

  • Nicolas Mathieu won Altitude
    Open

    Nicolas Mathieu

  • Dimitri Nardin won 9a ROCK CLIMBING PANT
    Open

    Dimitri Nardin

  • Alessandro Pirola won Tornado
    Open

    Alessandro Pirola

  • Francis Ethier won Zephir Beanie
    Open

    Francis Ethier

  • Tomas O' Sionnaigh won RC28 Backpack
    Open

    Tomas O' Sionnaigh

  • Paul Fischer won Polaire Trilogy Fleecewool JKT
    Open

    Paul Fischer

  • Manu Lépinois won Ride
    Open

    Manu Lépinois

  • Ben Norbury won Tornado
    Open

    Ben Norbury

  • de Eccher Daniela won RC28 Backpack
    Open

    de Eccher Daniela

  • Markus Kirch won Polaire Trilogy Fleecewool JKT
    Open

    Markus Kirch

  • Valeria Galli won Trilogy 25
    Open

    Valeria Galli

  • Valeria Galli won Vulcan Down Hood Jacket
    Open

    Valeria Galli

  • Dominik Guenther won Meterorite Ski
    Open

    Dominik Guenther

  • Brandon Riggins won Leopard
    Open

    Brandon Riggins

  • Ivana Grdešić won Basaltic 9.4
    Open

    Ivana Grdešić

  • James Urmston  won Vertika slipper
    Open

    James Urmston

  • Tou Roz Mplouzaki won Altitude
    Open

    Tou Roz Mplouzaki

  • Iv Brezinova won Ride
    Open

    Iv Brezinova

  • Katarina Svrckova won Dissident
    Open

    Katarina Svrckova

  • Rotem Leibel won Sitta
    Open

    Rotem Leibel

  • Daniel Wiener won Pro Forces 9
    Open

    Daniel Wiener

  • Jaspur Chafer won 9a ROCK CLIMBING PANT
    Open

    Jaspur Chafer

  • Yifei Fan won Finale VS Woman
    Open

    Yifei Fan

  • J B won Crash Pad Block
    Open

    J B

  • Emma Di won Slackline 25m
    Open

    Emma Di

  • Andrew King won Transalp 9.8
    Open

    Andrew King

  • Matthias Szöke won Zephir Beanie
    Open

    Matthias Szöke

  • Ignacio Stacey won Tent
    Open

    Ignacio Stacey